PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:41:45 |
28,45 |
2 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:06 |
|
3 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:08 |
|
4 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:13 |
|
5 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:17 |
|
6 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
7 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:29 |
|
8 |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:30 |
|
9 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:48 |
|
10 |
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:54 |
|
11 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:58 |
|
12 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:02 |
|
13 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:23 |
|
14 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:36 |
|
15 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:39 |
|
16 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:45 |
|
17 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:50 |
|
18 |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:54 |
|
19 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
01:55 |
|
20 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
01:56 |
|
21 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
02:03 |
|
22 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:04 |
|
23 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:06 |
|
24 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
02:08 |
|
25 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
02:08 |
|
26 |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
02:10 |
|
27 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:17 |
|
28 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
02:40 |
|
29 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
02:43 |
|
30 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
02:45 |
|
31 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
02:46 |
|
32 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
02:48 |
|
33 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
02:50 |
|
34 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
02:55 |
|
35 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
02:55 |
|
36 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
02:58 |
|
37 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
03:02 |
|
38 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
03:03 |
|
39 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
03:07 |
|
40 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
03:08 |
|
41 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:10 |
|
42 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
03:18 |
|
43 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
03:20 |
|
44 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
03:21 |
|
45 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
03:24 |
|
46 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
03:30 |
|
47 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
03:31 |
|
48 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
03:37 |
|
49 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
03:38 |
|
50 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
03:38 |
|
51 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
03:39 |
|
52 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
03:39 |
|
53 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
03:40 |
|
54 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
03:42 |
|
55 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
03:43 |
|
56 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
03:52 |
|
57 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
03:59 |
|
58 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
04:01 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
04:04 |
|
60 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
04:07 |
|
61 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
04:18 |
|
62 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
04:18 |
|
63 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
04:21 |
|
64 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
04:23 |
|
65 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
04:28 |
|
66 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
04:34 |
|
67 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
04:35 |
|
68 |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
04:44 |
|
69 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
04:45 |
|
70 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
04:46 |
|
71 |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
04:47 |
|
72 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
04:54 |
|
73 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
04:57 |
|
74 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
05:04 |
|
75 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
05:05 |
|
76 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
05:06 |
|
77 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
05:07 |
|
78 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
05:08 |
|
79 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
05:14 |
|
80 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
05:16 |
|
81 |
BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
05:18 |
|
82 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
05:24 |
|
83 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
05:31 |
|
84 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
05:31 |
|
85 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
05:32 |
|
86 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
05:32 |
|
87 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
05:32 |
|
88 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
05:45 |
|
89 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
05:46 |
|
90 |
MORENO SALAMANCA Javier |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
05:48 |
|
91 |
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
05:48 |
|
92 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
05:52 |
|
93 |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
05:55 |
|
94 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
06:01 |
|
95 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
06:02 |
|
96 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
06:09 |
|
97 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
06:12 |
|
98 |
LORENZO Randish Abdul |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
06:15 |
|
99 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
06:20 |
|
100 |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
06:21 |
|
101 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
06:21 |
|
102 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
06:25 |
|
103 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
06:31 |
|
104 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
06:38 |
|
105 |
CHACON CARREÑO Jaime |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
06:39 |
|
106 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
06:43 |
|
107 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
06:46 |
|
108 |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
06:46 |
|
109 |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
06:50 |
|
110 |
OSPITIA COY Julian David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
06:52 |
|
111 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
06:55 |
|
112 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
06:55 |
|
113 |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
07:04 |
|
114 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
07:06 |
|
115 |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
07:17 |
|
116 |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
07:21 |
|
117 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
07:25 |
|
118 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
07:28 |
|
119 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
07:28 |
|
120 |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
07:33 |
|
121 |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
07:36 |
|
122 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
07:43 |
|
123 |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
07:44 |
|
124 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
07:45 |
|
125 |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
07:52 |
|
126 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
07:56 |
|
127 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
08:01 |
|
128 |
GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
08:12 |
|
129 |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
08:19 |
|
130 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
08:21 |
|
131 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
08:47 |
|
132 |
TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
08:52 |
|
133 |
HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto |
PAN |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
08:55 |
|
134 |
PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
09:10 |
|
135 |
MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
09:17 |
|
136 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
09:17 |
|
137 |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
09:22 |
|
138 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
09:26 |
|
139 |
MATUTE Fredd |
USA |
HERRERA SPORT |
09:28 |
|
140 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
09:32 |
|
141 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
10:01 |
|
142 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
10:34 |
|
143 |
LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
11:14 |
|
144 |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
11:44 |
|
145 |
RODRÍGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
12:27 |
|
146 |
ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
12:48 |
|
147 |
CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
13:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
19:25:22 |
|
2 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:09 |
|
4 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:37 |
|
6 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:50 |
|
7 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:20 |
|
8 |
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:33 |
|
9 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:32 |
|
10 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
02:38 |
|
11 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
03:10 |
|
12 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
04:01 |
|
13 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
04:21 |
|
14 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
04:48 |
|
15 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
06:54 |
|
16 |
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
07:21 |
|
17 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
08:26 |
|
18 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
09:06 |
|
19 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
09:07 |
|
20 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
09:16 |
|
21 |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
09:18 |
|
22 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
09:21 |
|
23 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
09:33 |
|
24 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
09:42 |
|
25 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
09:56 |
|
26 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
10:05 |
|
27 |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
10:14 |
|
28 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
11:05 |
|
29 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
11:16 |
|
30 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
11:26 |
|
31 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
11:29 |
|
32 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
12:22 |
|
33 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
12:30 |
|
34 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
13:13 |
|
35 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
13:19 |
|
36 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
13:28 |
|
37 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
14:11 |
|
38 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
14:17 |
|
39 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
15:33 |
|
40 |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
17:06 |
|
41 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
18:31 |
|
42 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
19:19 |
|
43 |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
19:58 |
|
44 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
20:01 |
|
45 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
20:04 |
|
46 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
20:06 |
|
47 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
20:31 |
|
48 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
21:05 |
|
49 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
21:26 |
|
50 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
21:54 |
|
51 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
22:09 |
|
52 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
22:36 |
|
53 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
24:40 |
|
54 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
26:00 |
|
55 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
26:03 |
|
56 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
26:19 |
|
57 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
26:27 |
|
58 |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
26:48 |
|
59 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
26:55 |
|
60 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
27:04 |
|
61 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
27:37 |
|
62 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
27:44 |
|
63 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
28:21 |
|
64 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
29:00 |
|
65 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
29:06 |
|
66 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
29:11 |
|
67 |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
30:39 |
|
68 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
32:29 |
|
69 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
33:26 |
|
70 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
34:56 |
|
71 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
35:03 |
|
72 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
35:08 |
|
73 |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
35:43 |
|
74 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
36:30 |
|
75 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
36:38 |
|
76 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
36:59 |
|
77 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
37:05 |
|
78 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
37:30 |
|
79 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
38:14 |
|
80 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
38:44 |
|
81 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
39:01 |
|
82 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
39:16 |
|
83 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
39:56 |
|
84 |
BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
41:06 |
|
85 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
41:28 |
|
86 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
43:19 |
|
87 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
43:38 |
|
88 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
43:48 |
|
89 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
43:49 |
|
90 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
45:10 |
|
91 |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
45:10 |
|
92 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
45:19 |
|
93 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
45:33 |
|
94 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
45:49 |
|
95 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
46:39 |
|
96 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
47:20 |
|
97 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
48:40 |
|
98 |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
48:46 |
|
99 |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
50:50 |
|
100 |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
51:01 |
|
101 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
51:20 |
|
102 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
51:46 |
|
103 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
51:55 |
|
104 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
51:58 |
|
105 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
52:43 |
|
106 |
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
52:46 |
|
107 |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
53:22 |
|
108 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
54:38 |
|
109 |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
54:41 |
|
110 |
OSPITIA COY Julian David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
55:14 |
|
111 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
55:14 |
|
112 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
56:02 |
|
113 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
57:17 |
|
114 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
57:20 |
|
115 |
GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
58:44 |
|
116 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
59:14 |
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:26 |
|
118 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:59 |
|
119 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
02:50 |
|
120 |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
03:43 |
|
121 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
03:55 |
|
122 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
04:20 |
|
123 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
05:31 |
|
124 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
06:17 |
|
125 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
06:25 |
|
126 |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
12:30 |
|
127 |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
13:16 |
|
128 |
PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
14:34 |
|
129 |
RODRÍGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
14:40 |
|
130 |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
15:02 |
|
131 |
LORENZO Randish Abdul |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
16:25 |
|
132 |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
17:24 |
|
133 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
18:37 |
|
134 |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
19:22 |
|
135 |
MORENO SALAMANCA Javier |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
19:54 |
|
136 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
19:58 |
|
137 |
CHACON CARREÑO Jaime |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
20:28 |
|
138 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
21:57 |
|
139 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
29:20 |
|
140 |
MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
31:04 |
|
141 |
HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto |
PAN |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
31:48 |
|
142 |
TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
33:18 |
|
143 |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
34:56 |
|
144 |
ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
46:09 |
|
145 |
MATUTE Fredd |
USA |
HERRERA SPORT |
47:53 |
|
146 |
CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
53:19 |
|
147 |
LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
53:52 |
|